yobo体育全站app下载

门诊专家坐诊表

科别 诊室 时间 周一 周二 周三 周四 周五 周六
神经内科(2楼) 201 上午 贾永林 王焕焕 刘 辉 蔡姝萍 毛中臣 孙 永
下午 曹 华 于荣焕 于荣焕 / 李晓娜 /
202 上午 于荣焕 马丽丽 赵春水 韩 苗 于荣焕 刘美香
下午 马丽丽 / 郝彦超 裘丽红 / /
203 上午 赵春水 杨 燃 裘丽红 付志新 张保华 赵春水
下午 / 马红梅 / / / /
204 上午 赵 燕 荆宏建 韩新生 赵春水 韩新生 曹金娟
下午 荆宏建 / 张 蕴 赵春水 张宏阳 /
心血管内科(2楼) 244 上午 孙海成 杨秀玲 孙海成 秦 雷 孙海成 李宝寅
下午 / / / 孙海成 / /
245 上午 冯 雁 冯 雁 何玉娟 何战斌 何玉娟 何战斌
下午 冯 雁 冯 雁 何玉娟 何战斌 何玉娟 /
246 上午 田艳萍 田艳萍 田艳萍 刘洁云 田艳萍 田艳萍
下午 / / / 李 嫚 / /
223 上午 师 磊 李 嫚 杨 文 尚永志 李瑞洁 王要鑫
下午 李瑞洁 王要鑫 CCU医生 / 师 磊 /
呼吸与危重症医学(2楼) 224 上午 张凤云 张凤云 安勇鹏 张凤云 张凤云 张凤云
下午 张凤云 张凤云 安勇鹏 张凤云 张凤云 /
243 上午 杨如玺 杨秀芝 杨如玺 郎 波 刘书香 /
下午 刘晓黎 / 刘晓黎 / / /
消化内科(2楼) 222 上午 邢建强 王桂林 朱桂丽 邢建强 王桂林 朱桂丽
下午 尚鸳鸯 尚鸳鸯 尚鸳鸯 尚鸳鸯 尚鸳鸯 /
内镜门诊(2楼) 228 上午 王丽娅 徐 静 王纪东 许加恒 王 艳 王丽娅
下午 李 毅 许加恒 / 徐 静 许加恒 /
血液内科(2楼) 231 上午 匡 霞 何 深 谭 卡 匡 霞 何 深 谭 卡
下午 匡 霞 何 深 谭 卡 匡 霞 何 深 /
内分泌科(2楼) 227 上午 李爱琴 任 鑫 李爱琴 金 星 李爱琴 金 星
下午 李爱琴 任 鑫 李爱琴 金 星 李爱琴 /
儿科(2楼) 226 上午 何宏蕴 石 宏 何宏蕴 王松江 石 宏 王松江
下午 何宏蕴 石 宏 何宏蕴 王松江 石 宏 /
225 上午 李怡静 侯艳芳 李怡静 石 宏 侯艳芳 石 宏
下午 孙萌萌 孙萌萌 孙萌萌 孙萌萌 孙萌萌 /
透析门诊(2楼) 229 上午 吴 际 王乃平 赵静瑜 / / /
下午 吴 际 王乃平 赵静瑜 / / /
肾病与免疫科(2楼) 230 上午 杜 娜 李晓勇 杜 娜 李晓勇 李方晓 李晓勇
下午 杜 娜 李晓勇 杜 娜 李晓勇 李方晓 /
肿瘤内科(2楼) 234 上午 徐志巧 李 宁 帖晓静 张 燕 刘培杰 徐 月
下午 徐志巧 李 宁 帖晓静 张 燕 高耀鸿 /
233 上午 刘培杰 弋振营 高 岭 申凤乾 田永巍 杨艳萍
下午 曲福莲 / / / 赵 明 /
名中医科(2楼) 205 上午 刘静宇 / / / 刘静宇 /
下午 / / / / / /
中医科(2楼) 213 上午 娄永亮 黄宗卫 娄永亮 黄宗卫 娄永亮 黄宗卫
下午 娄永亮 黄宗卫 娄永亮 黄宗卫 娄永亮 /
214 上午 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍
下午 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍 陈 萍 /
全科医学科(3楼) 323 上午 李 智 李 智 李 智 李 智 李 智 李 智
下午 李 智 李 智 李 智 李 智 李 智 /
324 上午 刘兰英 / / 刘兰英 逯锦涛 /
下午 刘兰英 / / 刘兰英 / /
肝病门诊(3楼) 318 上午 周永安 周永安 周永安 周永安 周永安 周永安
下午 周永安 周永安 周永安 周永安 周永安 /
重症慢性病(3楼) 318 上午 王建国 王建国 王建国 王建国 王建国 王建国
下午 王建国 王建国 王建国 王建国 王建国 /
临床医学营养药学门诊(3楼) 334 上午 冯玲玲 张晓妍 张建民 王丹丹 谢军平 /
下午 / 王延飞 / 师俊萍 张晓妍 /
外科门诊(肛肠外科)(3楼) 353 上午 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光
下午 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光 黄式光 /
355 上午 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔
下午 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔 赵其翔 /
普外科(3楼) 330 上午 赵同胞 韩宗明 赵同胞 韩宗明 韩宗明 赵同胞
下午 刘培运 张学贞 杨国华 张昌生 朱鸿波 /
329 上午 张学贞/朱鸿波 张学贞 杨国华 张昌生 朱鸿波 杨国华
下午 何魏韦 杨伟光 班猛猛 何魏韦 杨伟光 /
骨科(3楼) 327 上午 刘 锐 郭进修 辛红伟 马守战 郭永传 于清波
下午 刘 锐 郭进修 辛红伟 马守战 郭永传 /
328 上午 邱文奎 王成军 李学阳 马卫杰 胡维信 姬健钧
下午 邱文奎 王成军 李学阳 马卫杰 胡维信 /
中医骨伤科(2楼) 232 上午 崔丽宽 崔丽宽 王冲/王 楠 王冲/王 楠 王冲/王 楠 崔丽宽
下午 崔丽宽 崔丽宽 王冲/王 楠 王冲/王 楠 王冲/王 楠 /
泌尿外科(3楼) 315 上午 任选义 张万铭 张树言 黄随富 毛东方 张延明
下午 任选义 张万铭 张树言 黄随富 毛东方 /
322 上午 周云飞 张延明 窦建卫 / 刘建华 毛东方
下午 周云飞 / 窦建卫 / 刘建华 /
乳腺甲状腺外科(3楼) 304 上午 冀 峰 冯凌飞 孟玉新 焦东晓 吕复军 王西礼
下午 冀 峰 冯凌飞 孟玉新 焦东晓 吕复军 /
305 上午 王景玉 单建华 王西礼 单建华 王景玉 焦东晓
下午 / / 王西礼 / / /
耳鼻喉科(4楼) 403 上午 蔡 青 蔡 青 蔡 青 蔡 青 蔡 青 蔡 青/许艳芳
下午 许艳芳 许艳芳 许艳芳 许艳芳 许艳芳 /
410 上午 / 魏永莲 卢庆虹 金铭鑫 王志刚 卢庆虹
下午 / / / / / /
409 上午 魏永莲 卢庆虹 柴小花 卢庆虹 魏永莲 柴小花
下午 柴小花 柴小花 柴小花 卢庆虹 魏永莲 /
口腔外科(1)(4楼) 415 上午 王 新 魏继兵 魏继兵 王 新 李 志 娄志鸿
下午 王 新 魏继兵 魏继兵 王 新 刘会林 /
口腔外科(2)(4楼) 415 上午 李 志 娄志鸿 李 志 李 志 娄志鸿 李 志
下午 李 志 娄志鸿 王 新 刘会林 娄志鸿 /
口腔内科(1)(4楼) 416 上午 王 会 王 会 王 会 王 会 王 会 刘会林
下午 王 会 王 会 王 会 王 会 王 会 /
口腔内科(2)(4楼) 417 上午 赵 艳 赵 艳 赵 艳 赵 艳 赵 艳 王 新
下午 赵 艳 赵 艳 赵 艳 赵 艳 赵 艳 /
口腔内科(4)(4楼) 419 上午 魏继兵 王 新 刘会林 魏继兵 魏继兵 魏继兵
下午 魏继兵 王 新 刘会林 魏继兵 / /
口腔修复(3)(4楼) 424 上午 李 佳 李 佳 李 佳 李 佳 李 佳 李 佳
下午 李 佳 / 李 佳 李 佳 李 佳 /
口腔修复(2)(4楼) 425 上午 马莉娟 马莉娟 / 马莉娟 马莉娟 马莉娟
下午 李 佳 / 李 佳 李 佳 李 佳 /
口腔修复(1)(4楼) 426 上午 秦静慧 / 秦静慧 秦静慧 秦静慧 秦静慧
下午 秦静慧 / 秦静慧 秦静慧 / /
心胸血管外科(3楼) 302 上午 朱 岩 诸葛雪朋 王保收 李耀杰 张浩业 何金龙
下午 朱 岩 诸葛雪朋 王保收 李耀杰 刘 浩 /
神经外科(3楼) 306 上午 张海军 张万宏 李革军 王景波 郑光明 吴恒浩
下午 曹培超 张圣旭 薛长理 曹廷亮 梁春东 /
皮肤科(3楼) 337 上午 王 振 王 振 王 振 王 振 王 振 王 振
下午 王 振 王 振 王 振 王 振 王 振 /
338 上午 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰
下午 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰 赵志兰 /
妇科(3楼) 303 上午 李春红 宋 莉 李春红 宋 莉 刘 莹 陈 晨
下午 李春红 湛艳瑞 李春红 陈 晨 刘 莹 /
医学影像核医学(3楼) 343 上午 冯中全 邱 刚 李红敏 邱 刚 张倩倩 李 立
下午 钱伟军 赵 文 刘江平 王永宁 钱伟军 /
疼痛科(3楼) 331 上午 赵 东 张繁荣 赵 东 尚红 刘兆华 刘兆华
下午 尚红 尚红 尚红 尚红 尚红 /
烧伤整形外科门诊(3楼) 336 上午 王付勇 王端详 马清昌 郑玉红 王卫东 王付勇
下午 王付勇 王端详 马清昌 郑玉红 王卫东 /
眼科(3楼) 307 上午 周 滨 郭珊珊 张晓丽 周 滨 郭珊珊 张晓丽
下午 周 滨 郭珊珊 张晓丽 周 滨 郭珊珊 张晓丽
310 上午 张晨霞 / / / / 张晨霞
下午 / / / / / /
介入医学科(3楼) 334 上午 周 毅 王海亭 蒋 强 张燕军 王海亭 张 倩
下午 周 毅 王海亭 蒋 强 张燕军 王海亭 /
ybapp yb体育 BOB综合官网 BOB综合官网 BOB综合官网